CK LATTE TOO

Date of Birth:
10/28/2018
Description:
Red with white blaze
Nickname:
Too Too
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Dow Jones Ranch
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
808
Reg #1:
279671
Reg #2:
CI328593
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip51.125010/05/2020  
Tip to Tip45.250006/20/2020  
Tip to Tip35.250002/09/2020